Sat-ur-day

ijin mau share tulisan mantan seorang boss kakak gw duluuu, yg ga lain ga bukan mantan ketua IPMI (Ikatan Pengusaha Muda Indonesia) yaitu Sandi Uno (nama panjangnya sih Sandiaga Salahudiin Uno).

yg pertama : http://sandiaga-uno.com/empat-tips-sukses-dalam-berwirausaha-bagi-mahasiswa-pengusaha/

yg kedua : http://sandiaga-uno.com/seminar-entrepreneurship-bervisi-besar-berdompet-kosong/

semoga berguna buat yg iseng2 mampir ke blog ini.. 🙂

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s